EPHS 3rd quarter Honor Roll

9th Grade All A’s: Andrew Blanchard, Tyler VanDyke, Rebekah Anthous, Jonathan Aries, Maribel Barajas, Cassandra Boykin, Jeremy Burke, Chelsea Burks, Lacie Fincher, Johanna Franell, Mackenzie Goldsmith, Chloe Hanson, Ellen Radcliffe, Jennifer Tan, Allegria Berg, Jake Feighner,

9th Grade All A’s & B’s: Gage Baumer, Madison Martin, Jennifer
Augino, Marisela Blanco Coria, Carrie Bourgeois, Cody Brownlee, Emily
Bush, Courtney Daniel, Hillary Daves, Dakota Drake, Tessa Freeland, Lee
Garrett, Gabriela Hernandez, Stephanie Kerr, Sarah Lacy, Sarah Lilley,
Amanda Maslen, Amanda Matchett, Shaelline McCulloch, Amanda Murphy,
Shauntel Rodgers, Dina Salamanca, Jaqueline Saucedo, Jared Styer,
Brittany Swanton, Rachele Tait, Daniel Taylor, Jessica Vincent, Dylan
Waldon, Ashley Wilson, Jessica Wolff, Taylor Marasco, Lindsey Gove.

   
10th
Grade All A’s: Jordan Henderson, James Freeland, Brandon Gilbert, Renae
Guenther, Trevor Hanks, Natosha Keesee, Ashley Reid, Sarah Taylor.
   
10th
Grade All A’s & B’s: Melissa Alden, Savannah Audley, Christine
Cerdan, Ciara Cook, Lauren Cook, Reena Cramer, Cherie Drake, Andrew
Farina, Jessica Ferro, Ashley Gardiner, Jessica Gaylord, Cathryn
Gilbreath, Juan Gonzalez, Blanca Gutierrez, Michael Hatfield, Joey
Logan, Olivia Lonctot, Jenifer Mann, Austin Marlia, Cynthia Martinez,
Marissa O’Connor, Elizabeth Renninger, Sadie Rice, Nikita Robinson,
Hannah Strong, Cody Warren, Haylie Winner, Ashley Denton, Cody Morris,
Jess Huntley.

11th Grade All A’s: Jared Edwards, Erin Hedrick,
Ryanne May, Robert McKay, Ryan Schwartz, Kailani Gonsalves, Brianna
Cullan, Alicia Haselden.
   
11th Grade All A’s & B’s:
Victoria Devore, Brittney Mellor, Matthew Mendoza, Brandon Bonney,
Brittney Carlton, Kelsey Clark, Dylan Elizondo, Kasandra Fimple,
Michael Harvey, Courtney Icenhower, Angie Kalivas, Brendan Kelley, Cady
Landmann, Jesse Lawson, Nicole Leaf, Jessica Mann, Jennifer Phariss,
Sydney Ruddock, Stephen Schnell, Alyssa Brown, Lysa Drake, Felicia
Howes, Janelle Jones, Susana Serna, Michelle Dukart, Teresa Esqueda,
Tommy Robinson.

12th Grade All A’s: Perla Andrade, Robert
Mannenbach, Benjamin Charlton, Amanda Fuerstenberg, David Hanks,
Lindsay Nesberg, Alicia Polendey, Stephanie Polendey, Jacob Ringrose,
David Doran, Justine Henderson, Katlyn Lassen, Cindy Acevedo, Janna Mae
Boren, Rachele Briggs, Ashley Josephson, Vanessa Vogel, Brittany
Wilkins, Nicole Hodges.
   
12th Grade All A’s & B’s: Gina
Garrotto, Josh Hinton, Chris Holcombe, Marissa Rhodes, Eric Ruiz,
Cynthia Sanchez, Amanda Vargas, Cody Woods, Mariela Zamora, Divya
Amesur, Ashley Anderson, Christian Cerdan, Allen DeArmond-Sattler,
Scott Erickson, Brandy Freitag, Brittney Gilman, Brandon Griffith,
Jordan Marlia, Sara Wallace, Frank Charlton, Valerie Ferro, Taylor
Hagy, Sarah Heath, Travis Renfro, Erica Rock, Megan Vait, Brittney
Woods, Andrea Beck, Cynthia Borges, Christina Bostwick, Skylee Curry,
Kacey Godden, Nicole Helling, Kimberly Kinnaman, Sarah Lew, Karisse
Mendez, Kelly Schanck, Ryan Buffaloe, Jorden Cook, Kierra Satterly,
Kylyn Wardle, Eric Yoc.

Speak Your Mind

*